2009
Kevät 2009
TOPI RYTKÖSEN MUISTOKILPAILUT, MIKKELI 9.1.
Y81 Panu Immonen, Miny - Roope Mäkelä, LaLa 2-1
NÄÄSNYRKKEILYT, TAMPERE 17.1.2009
N57 Marjut Lausti, TVS - Vuokko Katainen, LaLa 5-0
KANSALLISET KILPAILUT, KUOPIO 31.1.2009
Y81 Roope Mäkelä, LaLa - Juha-Joel Juvonen, BCK 3-0
N57 Essi Ikonen, KuRi - Annukka Nevalainen, LaLa 3-0
N64 Ulpu Silvennoinen, LaLa - Mette Nissen, BCK 3-0
JUNIOREIDEN TUL-TURNAUS, LAHTI 6.-7.2.2009
B60 Lauri Korhonen, TuJy - Arsi Pasanen, LaLa 5-0
RUSKIKSEN SKABAT, HELSINKI 16.2.2009
N54 Annukka Nevalainen, LaLa - Tiia Kohtamäki, JäKK 3-0
N57 Kirsi Yli-Kahila, JäKK - Vuokko Katainen, LaLa 2-1
MIESTEN SM-KILPAILUT, HELSINKI
Y54 David Agaian, LaLa - Nico Saarimäki, SoVo 16-2
Agaian voitti miesten sm-kullan.
RUSKIKSEN SKABAT, HELSINKI 22.3.2009
B60 Lauri Korhonen, TuJy - Arsi Pasanen, LaLa 3-0
B70 Henri Malmström, HipKo - Alexander Pukki, LaLa
Y81 Roope Mäkelä, LaLa - Jani Malmström, KyNy 3-0
KANSAINVÄLINEN PYYNIKKI-TURNAUS, TAMPERE 10.-12.4.2009
N64 Felicia Carlsson, SWE - Ulpu Silvennoinen FIN/LaLa 5-0
NAISTEN SM-KISAT, JÄRVENPÄÄ 18.-19.4.2009
N54 Hanne Mäkinen, JäKK - Annukka Nevalainen, LaLa 5-0
N64 Ulpu Silvennoinen, LaLa - Minna Rantanen, HäKi 5-0
N64 Annukka Volotinen, Helsingin Savate Club - Ulpu Silvennoinen, LaLa 5-0 Silvennoiselle sm-hopea.
RUSKIKSEN SKABAT, HELSINKI 26.4.2009
Y81 Fitim Latifi, PoNs - Roope Mäkelä, LaLa 3-0
RUSKIKSEN SKABAT, HELSINKI 24.5.2009
Y81 Fitim Latifi, PoNs - Roope Mäkelä, LaLa 3-0
Y91 Antti Juuti, LaLa - Stefius Kirtselis, KeNy 3-0
Syksy 2009
BOX IN FEST, KUOPIO 28.8.2009
57 Katri Pajalahti, KuRi - Annukka Nevalainen, LaLa 3-0
N60 Essi Ikonen, KuRi - Vuokko Katainen, LaLa 3-0
N64 Katri Varonen, BCK - Ulpu Silvennoinen, LaLa 3-0
RUSKATURNAUS, OULU 5.-6.9.2009
N57 Jenni Tiittanen, PNMKY - Vuokko Katainen, LaLa 5-0
RUSKIKSEN SKABAT, HELSINKI 13.9.2009
B60 Ruslan Viktorov, TVS - Arsi Pasanen, LaLa 3-0
B70 Jarkko Ojapalo, LaKa - Alexander Pukki, LaLa 3-0
N57 Laura Tuominen, STB - Annukka Nevalainen, LaLa 3-0
Y64 Amin Nuri, HeKo - Niklas Hurri, LaLa 3-0
KULTAHANSKATURNAUS, LAHTI 26.-27.9.2009
B70 Jarkko Ojapalo, LaKa - Alexander Pukki, LaLa 5-0
B60 Arsi Pasanen, LaLa - Johannes Toropainen, LoNk 5-0
B60 Ruslan Viktorov, TVS - Arsi Pasanen, LaLa 5-0
NÄÄSNYRKKEILYT, TAMPERE 3.10.2009
N60 MIra Potkonen, TVS - Vuokko Katainen, LaLa 3-0
ETELÄISEN ALUEEN MESTARUUSKILPAILUT, JÄRVENPÄÄ 11.10.2009
Y60 Joona Tuoma, HeTa-Niklas Hurri, LaLa kesk. 1.erä
Y81 Fitimi Latifi, PoNS - Roope Mäkelä, LaLa luov. 2.erä
RUSKIKSEN SKABAT, HELSINKI 25.10.2009
91 Antti Juuti, LaLa – Panu Immonen, MiNy 3-0
N69 Ulpu Silvennoinen, LaLa - Jenny Kunttu, PoNS 2-1